Directory - North Branch Area Public Schools

 Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
ABBOTT, JENNIFER Media Support Staff (651) 674-1527
-
AGUIRRE, JENNIFER Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
AHNER, BRITTANY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1379
-
ALMOS, BETHANY SCRED Support Staff (651) 674-1123
-
ALTON, WILLIAM Kindergarten Bus Driver (651) -
-
AMES, MARSENA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
AMUNRUD, KATHRYN Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1119
-
ANDERSON, BRITTNEY Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1100
-
ANDERSON, ERICK Industrial Technology Teacher (651) 674-1576
-
ANDERSON, KELLY High School Support Staff (651) 674-1507
-
ANDERSON, LORI Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1324
-
ANDERSON, PAULA Media Support Staff (651) 674-1325
-
ANDERSON, REBECCA Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1273
-
ANDERSON, REID Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1383
-
ANDREOTTI, SHANNA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
ARBOGAST, DIXIE Maintenance Office Staff (651) 674-1090
-
ARNT, TAMMIE Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
ASBURY, RETT Math Teacher (651) 674-1630
-
AUDETTE, JOAN Community Education Office Staff (651) 674-1023
-
AXLING, DEBORA Maintenance Groundskeeper (651) 674-1090
-
BABCOCK, JUNE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1435
-
BACKUS, ROBERTA Middle School Counselor (651) 674-1336
-
BAGAUS, JOYCE Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
BAILEY, RACHEL Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1635
-
BAKER, KELCIE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1555
-
BAKER, MICHELE Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
BALZAR, SHEILA Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1220
-
BARNES, TONYA Music Teacher (651) 674-1569
-
BEAVER, RIKKI Activities & Athletics 7/8 Basketball Coach (651) 674-1000
-
BECKER, CHERYL Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1626
-
BECKWITH, KELLY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
BEDNARCZYK, LAURIE Media Support Staff (651) 674-1177
-
BEHRENDT, LINDA Early Childhood Education Assistant (651) 674-1274
-
BEISE, CHRISTINE High School Education Assistant (651) 674-1500
-
BENSE, JOAN Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1395
-
BENSON, SANDY SCRED Support Staff (320) 358-1219
-
BESCH, DENISE Curriculum Instructional Coach (651) 674-1192
-
BESCH, TRACI Middle School Office Staff (651) 674-1302
-
BETTENDORF, CHARLES Social Studies Teacher (651) 674-1593
-
BILLIK, MARK Maintenance Technician (651) 674-1409
-
BJERKETVEDT, ERICA Early Childhood Coordinator (651) 674-1225
-
BLOOMDAHL, PETER Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
BORGMAN, MELISSA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
BOWMAN, TRACEY STEP Support Staff (651) 674-1000
-
BRACHT, DIANA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
BREEZEE, SHARI School Board School Board Member (651) 674-1000
-
BRINKMAN, SHELLEY Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1250
-
BUISMAN, LUZ Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1500
-
BUSKE, JODY Transportation Support Staff (651) 674-1033
-
CAMPBELL, DANIEL Math Teacher (651) 674-1616
-
CANFIELD, TERRY Maintenance Groundskeeper (651) 674-1090
-
CARDINAL, NATHAN Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1407
-
CARLSON, BRETT Community Education Director (651) 674-1022
-
CARLSON, CHAD Grade 7 Teacher (651) 674-1358
-
CARLSON, DENISE Special Education Education Asssitant (651) 674-1100
-
CARR, LAURIE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
CESAFSKY, KASEY High School Office Staff (651) 674-1501
-
CHAMBERS, ARLE District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1011
-
CHANDLER, NICOLE Family & Consumer Science Teacher (651) 674-1591
-
CHARLEY, DEBRA Transportation Office Staff (651) 674-1031
-
CHOUINARD, LEE Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1220
-
CHRISTENSEN, STEPHEN Grade 8 Teacher (651) 674-1351
-
CHRISTENSON, BRANDIE SCRED Nurse (651) 674-1194
-
CHRISTOPHERSON, MARY Science Teacher (651) 674-1421
-
CHURCHILL, TERAH Special Education Support Staff (651) 674-1015
-
COLEMAN, KELLY English Teacher (651) 674-1536
-
COLVIN, MARY Art Teacher (651) 674-1384
-
CONNETT, XIU High School Paraprofessional (651) 674-1592
-
CONNOLLY, PAM Taher Food Service (651) 674-1135
-
COOLEY, JULIE Business Teacher (651) 674-1587
-
CORBIN, HEIDI Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1220
-
COTA, ANGELA Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1524
-
COTTINGHAM, MATT Activities & Athletics Boys Hockey Coach (651) 674-1500
-
COTTON, JULIE Grade 8 Teacher (651) 674-1352
-
CRUDO, KATHERINE Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1345
-
CURRIE, NANCY Special Education Educational Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
CURTIS, RACHEL Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
Dahl, Patty Early Childhood AmeriCorps (651) 674-1273
-
DANNER, SANDRA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1594
-
DEBEL, CRAIG Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
DEBRUZZI, CHAD Math Teacher (651) 674-1668
-
DECKER, BAILEY SCRED Support Staff (651) 674-1312
-
DECRANS, PETER Art Teacher (651) 674-1582
-
DEGERSTROM, JEANNE Math Teacher (651) 674-1161
-
DELOUGHERTY, LISA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1377
-
DEMERS, MITCHELL High School Social Worker (651) 674-1656
-
DEMO, JULIE Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1524
-
DESMET, ANDREA Title 1 Teacher (651) 674-1144
-
DETZLER, KELLY Administration Assistant Principal (651) 674-1306
-
DEVALL, NICOLLETE Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1275
-
DINDINGER, AMY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1000
-
DISRUD, BOBBI Activities & Athletics Dance Coach (651) 674-1500
-
DOW, CARIE Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1136
-
DUFAULT, MICHELLE Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1142
-
DUFOUR, KRISTINA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
DWORSHAK, CYNTHIA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1435
-
EASTMAN, CARMEL Special Education Education Asssitant (651) 674-1501
-
EDBERG, CYNTHIA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
EDBERG, NATASHA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
EDINGTON, CHRISTOPHER AF JROTC Officer (651) 674-1502
-
EICHTEN, MARIETTE Business Teacher (651) 674-1586
-
EKSTROM, KIRBY School Board School Board Member (651) 674-1000
-
Eldred, Jennifer SCRED Unique Learners Manager (651) 674-1016
-
ELLERBUSCH, JON Administration Director of Finance & Personnel (651) 674-1009
-
EMERSON, HANNAH Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1100
-
EMERY, GARY Transportation Support Staff (651) 674-1030
-
ENGER, DEBRA Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1224
-
ERICKSON, CHRISTINE Curriculum Office Staff (651) 674-1420
-
ERICKSON, KAYLA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
ERTL, SARA Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1160
-
ESSEN, TAYLOR Science Teacher (651) 674-1672
-
EXSTED, MEGAN Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
FAGERNESS, MARILYN Family & Consumer Science Teacher (651) 674-1590
-
FAIRBANKS, STACY Special Education Education Asssitant (651) 674-1435
-
FANTH, JODIANN Grade 8 Teacher (651) 674-1353
-
FARR, KATHY Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1100
-
FARR, RHONDA Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1000
-
FERRARO, SAM Industrial Technology Teacher (651) 674-1629
-
FLETCHER, CAROL Middle School Office Staff (651) 674-1301
-
FLODQUIST, JULIE Special Education Education Asssitant (651) 674-1100
-
FOLLMER, DAWN Special Education Education Asssitant (651) 674-1000
-
FORTIER, ANN Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1136
-
FORTUNA, LISA Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1149
-
FOX, LYNN Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
FRICKE, LINDA District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1068
-
FUNKE, CRISTINA Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1190
-
GALL, JAMIE Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1613
-
GEARY, ANNA Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1375
-
GEARY, IRVING Industrial Technology Teacher (651) 674-1573
-
GEORGE, BRITTANY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
GILLETTE, CYNTHIA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
GILLETTE, TRAVIS Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1324
-
GILLQUIST, JOHANNAH Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1151
-
GLASER, AMANDA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1300
-
GOEMAN, SHARON Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1608
-
GOLDBLOOM, MELODY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1592
-
GOLDEN, REBECCA Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1171
-
GOODMAN, DEBRA STEP Teacher (651) 674-1412
-
GRAVEN, KATHERINE Sunrise River Elementary Educational Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
GRITTNER, THERESA Middle School Support Staff (651) 674-1301
-
GRITZMACHER, LAURA Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1128
-
GROEN, SARA Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1168
-
GROTE, KEVIN Grade 7 Teacher (651) 674-1423
-
GRUMMONS, JENNA Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1293
-
GRUND, JOHN Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1547
-
GRYTE, DAVID Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1425
-
GUNIA, CLAIRE Sunrise River Elementary AmeriCorps (651) 674-1184
-
GUPTILL, MARGARET Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1169
-
GUSE, STACEY Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1271
-
HAAPOJA-TOUSSAINT, PEGGY Early Childhood Office Staff (651) 674-1220
-
HALS, AMANDA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
HAMMES, BRYAN Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
HANSEN, LONNIE Transportation Support Staff (651) 674-1034
-
HANSON, TRISTAN Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
HARDING, BARBARA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1430
-
HARER, DEB Ecumen Support Staff 674-1623
-
HAWKINSON, JULIE SCRED Teacher 674-1028
-
HEATH, JENNIFER Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1154
-
HEAVEY, SARAH Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1100
-
HEBZYNSKI, SAMANTHA Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1178
-
HEIDELBERGER, KYRA SCRED School Psychologist (651) 674-1186
-
HEIDELBERGER, LINDA School Board School Board Member (651) 674-1000
-
HEIL-BERG, LUCINDA Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1545
-
HEISICK, BRITNEY Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1140
-
HELIN, KINDRA Activities & Athletics Office Staff (651) 674-1514
-
HELLAND, SARAH Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
HENTGES, MATTHEW Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1173
-
HENTON, DEBORAH Administration Superintendent (651) 674-1000
-
HEROLD, TRENT Math Teacher (651) 674-1359
-
HESLI, JENNIFER Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1125
-
HIBBARD, SUSAN Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1167
-
HIGLEY, DIANE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1301
-
HILBER, REBECCA Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1170
-
HISCHER, KATHY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1301
-
HOARD, JAMES Wrestling Coach 674-1500
-
HOFFA, MYRNA Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1277
-
HOOPMAN, ALYSSA High School Athletic Trainer (651) 674-1571
-
HRYNIEWICKI, DONNA Music Teacher (651) 674-1382
-
HUBBLING, MAGGIE Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1264
-
HUBERTY, BONNIE Career Center Office Staff (651) 674-1549
-
HUBERTY, NICOLE Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1030
-
HUDSON, MICHAEL AmeriCorps Support Staff (651) 674-1184
-
HUGHES, MARGARET Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1524
-
HUSELID, ELIZABETH Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1393
-
HUSELID, JEROME Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1424
-
HUSET, SEAN Activities & Athletics Coach (651) 674-1000
-
HUSNIK, SANDRA District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1002
-
JACKSON, JULIE Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1153
-
JAKUBOWSKI, HANNAH Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1277
-
JENSEN, LYNELLE Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1175
-
JOHN, TRACEY Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1179
-
JOHNSON, CHARLES Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1524
-
JOHNSON, DANA Curriculum Instructional Support Secretary (651) 674-1051
-
JOHNSON, DANIEL Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1430
-
JOHNSON, DONNA Distance Learning Teacher (651) 674-1062
-
JOHNSON, JODI Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1163
-
Johnson, Kathy High School Support Staff (651) 674-1622
-
JOHNSON, KELLY Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1117
-
JOHNSON, KRISTEN Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1187
-
JOHNSON, MICHAEL Administration Director of Buildings and Maintenance (651) 674-1091
-
JOHNSON, PAMELA Speech Support Staff (651) 674-1157
-
JOHNSON, PAUL JROTC Teacher (651) 674-1502
-
JOHNSON, REBECCA Sunrise River Elementary Assistant Principal (651) 674-1106
-
JOHNSON, TODD Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
JOHNSTONE, STACY STEP Teacher (651) 674-1413
-
JONES, DIANE Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1365
-
JOYAL, JENNIFER Social Studies Teacher (651) 674-1596
-
JUTZ, CYNTHIA Sunrise River Elementary Pupil Support Staff (651) 674-1100
-
KACZROWSKI, NANCY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1500
-
KAHL, KYLE Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1191
-
KANTOROWICZ, SAMANTHA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1391
-
KELDERMAN, JORDYN Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1172
-
KELLER, ROGER Activities & Athletics 7/8 Basketball Coach (651) 674-1000
-
KELLER, SHERRI High School Media Integrationist (651) 674-1526
-
KENNEDY, CYNTHIA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
KINGSLAND, TOM Activities & Athletics Football Coach (651) 674-1500
-
KIVIMAKI, DON Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1520
-
KLESCHULT, MELISSA Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1397
-
KLOBE, ALISSA Grade 4 Student Teacher (651) 674-1100
-
KLOPP, CHARLES AmeriCorps Support Staff 651-674-1278
-
KLUN, VICTORIA Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1118
-
KOLB, MICHAEL Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1645
-
KOLSTAD, TRENA Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1429
-
KONRAD, JESSICA Grade 8 Student Teacher (651) 674-1300
-
KORKOWSKI, JENEL Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1143
-
KOZAR-GRYTE, LYNN Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1155
-
KOZEL, BETHANY Middle School Office Staff (651) 674-1303
-
KREITZ, JOANNE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1377
-
KRENZ, LAURIE Distance Learning/ ALC Teacher (651) 674-1239
-
KUBAT, SUSAN District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1007
-
KUCHLER, KIRSTIN High School Speech Pathologist (651) 674-1500
-
LAKEBERG, DOROTHY Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1521
-
LAKEBERG, SUSAN Transportation Office Staff (651) 674-1035
-
LAPAKKO, MATTHEW Special Education Educational Assistant (651) 674-1300
-
LARSON, DOUG Soccer Coach
-
LATTIMORE, MATTHEW Activities & Athletics Director (651) 674-1512
-
LATTIMORE, MINDY Curriculum Instructional Coach (651) 674-1653
-
LAVALLE, MARY Media Support Staff (651) 674-1116
-
LAVIN, LORI Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1372
-
LEAF, KIRSTEN Title 1 Teacher (651) 674-1251
-
LEHMANN, SHARI Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
LEONARD, SUSIE High School Social Worker (651) 674-1552
-
LEUER, REBECCA District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1024
-
LEWIS, TAMMY Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1220
-
LIEN, GREGORY Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1543
-
LIEN, KELSEY Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1222
-
LINDBLOM, PAMELA Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1220
-
LINDER, DEBRA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1501
-
LONG, DEYVON Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
LUCKER, WILLIAM Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1524
-
LUFFEL, ROSALIE Art Teacher (651) 674-1132
-
LUGGAR, CHANTELLE Community Education Office Staff (651) 674-1025
-
LUGGAR, KIANNA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
LUND, CHRISTINE Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1435
-
LUNDGREN, BRENT Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1357
-
MACKENZIE, MEGAN English Teacher (651) 674-1644
-
MACMILLAN, TIMOTHY School Board School Board Member (651) 674-1000
-
MAHLKE, JERRY Behavior Management Support Staff (651) 674-1329
-
MAHLKE, LISA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
MALONEY, KYLE Social Studies Teacher (651) 674-1606
-
MALTERUD, KAREE Technology Support Staff (651) 674-1097
-
MARCUSSEN, DARIN Administration Director of Technology (651) 674-1099
-
MARTHALER, TIA SCRED Support Staff (651) 674-1188
-
MATHENY, MIKAELA Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1100
-
MAURER, LISA Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1368
-
MAYNE, KRISTIN Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
MCALLISTER, RAMONA Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1273
-
MCBRIDE, NICOLE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
MCCANN, JENNIFER Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1162
-
MCCLASKIE, MICHELLE Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1300
-
MCCORKLE, KAREN Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1224
-
MCDONOUGH, COLEMAN Administration Principal (651) 674-1505
-
MCGRATH, CAROL Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1500
-
MCLAUGHLIN, THOMAS Science Teacher (651) 674-1662
-
MCWILLIAMS, HOLLY Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1396
-
MCWILLIAMS, IAN Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1378
-
MEEMKEN, KARLA Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1156
-
MENCH, HEATHER Community Education Office Staff (651) 674-1025
-
MEYER, ANNE SCRED Social Worker (651) 674-1356
-
MEYER, LORI Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1300
-
MICKUS, MIRANDA Early Childhood AmeriCorps (651) 674-1273
-
MILLER, SCOTT English Teacher (651) 674-1650
-
MILLER, TERRY Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1524
-
MILLIGAN, BAILEY Sunrise River Elementary AmeriCorps (651) 674-1029
-
MINGO, MARTIN Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
MINKE, RYAN Behavior Management Support Staff (651) 674-1597
-
MINKE, TAMMI Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1376
-
MISHLER, SANDRA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
MOELLER, LISA Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1426
-
MOFFET, BRIAN Technology Technician (651) 674-1098
-
MOHR, BRODY Sunrise River Elementary Educational Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
MONTGOMERY, TAMMY Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1300
-
MOON, ABBY Math Teacher (651) 674-1350
-
MOORE, CINDY District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1000
-
MOUA, PANG ZONG Grade 1 Substitute Teacher (651) 674-1100
-
MROSZAK, MICHELLE Middle School Support Staff (651) 674-1301
-
MUELLER, SONJA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1369
-
MUYRES, BECKY Math Teacher (651) 674-1615
-
NADEAU, NANCY Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1166
-
NAGEL, NORM Track Coach (651) 674-1500
-
NELSON, CINDY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1372
-
NELSON, JENNY Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1524
-
NELSON, JONELLE Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
NELSON, KATIE Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
NELSON, MARANDA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
NEWBAUER, PAMELA Reading Teacher (651) 674-1354
-
NORMAN, KENDALL Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1391
-
NOWAK, LISA Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1394
-
OLINSKE, TONI Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1391
-
OLSON, JACKIE ADSIS Support Staff (651) 674-1180
-
OLSON, MITCHELL Middle School Education Assistant (651) -
-
OLSON, TIM High School Support Staff (651) 674-1513
-
OLSON, TYLER Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
OMAN, JAMES Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
OSEN, CHRISTOPHER