Directory - North Branch Area Public Schools

 Search Directory: 

By Department: 
By Position/Title: 
By Last Name/First Name/Email/Phone: 
Click on a name to view their complete contact information.  Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
ABBOTT, JENNIFER Media Support Staff (651) 674-1527
-
ADAMS, HILLARY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
AGUIRRE, JENNIFER Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
ALMOS, BETHANY SCRED Support Staff (651) 674-1123
-
ALTON, WILLIAM Transportation Bus Driver (651) -
-
AMBORN, MARISSA Title 1 Support Staff (651) 674-1253
-
AMES, MARSENA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1000
-
AMUNRUD, KATHRYN Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1119
-
ANDERSON, ERICK Technology Education Teacher (651) 674-1000
-
ANDERSON, KELLY High School Support Staff (651) 674-1507
-
ANDERSON, LORI Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1324
-
ANDERSON, PAULA Media Support Staff (651) 674-1325
-
ANDERSON, REBECCA Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1271
-
ANDERSON, REID Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1383
-
ANDREOTTI, SHANNA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
ARBOGAST, DIXIE Maintenance Office Staff (651) 674-1090
-
ARNT, TAMMIE Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
ASBURY, RETT Math Teacher (651) 674-1630
-
AUDETTE, JOAN Community Education Office Staff (651) 674-1023
-
AXLING, DEBORA Maintenance Groundskeeper (651) 674-1090
-
BABCOCK, JUNE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1435
-
BACKUS, ROBERTA Middle School Counselor (651) 674-1311
-
BAGAUS, JOYCE Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
BAILEY, RACHEL Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1635
-
BAKER, KELCIE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1668
-
BAKER, MICHELE Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
BALZAR, SHEILA Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1220
-
BARNES, TONYA Music Teacher (651) 674-1569
-
BAUER, AMBER Sunrise River Elementary AmeriCorps (651) 674-1184
-
BEAVER, RIKKI Activities & Athletics 7/8 Basketball Coach (651) 674-1000
-
BECKER, CHERYL Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1626
-
BECKERLEG, CAROL Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1100
-
BECKWITH, KELLY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
BEDNARCZYK, LAURIE Media Support Staff (651) 674-1177
-
BEHRENDT, LINDA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
BEISE, CHRISTINE High School Paraprofessional (651) 674-1627
-
BENSE, JOAN Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1393
-
BENSON, SANDY SCRED Support Staff (320) 358-1219
-
BESCH, DENISE Curriculum Instructional Coach (651) 674-1192
-
BESCH, TRACI Middle School Office Staff (651) 674-1332
-
BETTENDORF, CHARLES Social Studies Teacher (651) 674-1593
-
BILLIK, MARK Maintenance Technician (651) 674-1093
-
BJERKETVEDT, ERICA Early Childhood Coordinator (651) 674-1225
-
BLOOMDAHL, PETER Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
BORGMAN, MELISSA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
BOWMAN, TRACEY STEP Support Staff (651) 674-1000
-
BRACHT, DIANA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
BRENNAN, DAWN Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1185
-
BRINKMAN, SHELLEY Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1250
-
BUISMAN, LUZ Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-3012
-
BUSKE, JODY Transportation Support Staff (651) 674-1033
-
CAMPBELL, DANIEL Math Teacher (651) 674-1616
-
CANFIELD, TERRY Maintenance Groundskeeper (651) 674-1090
-
CARDINAL, NATHAN Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1407
-
CARLSON, BRETT Community Education Director (651) 674-1022
-
CARLSON, CHAD Grade 7 Teacher (651) 674-1358
-
CARLSON, DENISE Special Education Paraprofessional
-
CARR, LAURIE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
CESAFSKY, KASEY High School Office Staff (651) 674-1501
-
CHAMBERS, ARLE District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1011
-
CHANDLER, NICOLE Family & Consumer Science Teacher (651) 674-1591
-
CHARLEY, DEBRA Transportation Office Staff (651) 674-1031
-
CHOUINARD, LEE Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1220
-
CHRISTENSEN, STEPHEN Grade 8 Teacher (651) 674-1351
-
CHRISTENSON, BRANDIE SCRED Nurse (651) 674-1194
-
CHRISTOPHERSON, MARY Science Teacher (651) 674-1421
-
CHURCHILL, TERAH Special Education Support Staff (651) 674-1341
-
COLEMAN, KELLY English Teacher (651) 674-1536
-
COLVIN, MARY Art Teacher (651) 674-1384
-
CONNETT, XIU High School Paraprofessional (651) 674-1592
-
CONNOLLY, PAM Taher Food Service (651) 674-1135
-
COOLEY, JULIE Business Teacher (651) 674-1586
-
CORBIN, HEIDI Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1273
-
COTA, ANGELA Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1500
-
COTTINGHAM, MATT Activities & Athletics Boys Hockey Coach (651) 674-1500
-
COTTON, JULIE Grade 8 Teacher (651) 674-1352
-
CRUDO, KATHERINE Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1345
-
CURTIS, RACHEL Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
DANNER, RICHARD Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1043
-
DANNER, SANDRA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1617
-
DAVIES, ELIJAH Project Lead The Way Teacher (651) 674-1387
-
DEBEL, CRAIG Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1043
-
DEBRUZZI, CHAD Math Teacher (651) 674-1668
-
DECKER, BAILEY SCRED Support Staff (651) 674-1312
-
DECRANS, PETER Art Teacher (651) 674-1582
-
DEGERSTROM, JEANNE Math Teacher (651) 674-1161
-
DELOUGHERTY, LISA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1377
-
DEMERS, MITCHELL High School Social Worker (651) 674-1580
-
DEMO, JULIE Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1524
-
DESMET, ANDREA Title 1 Teacher (651) 674-1144
-
DETZLER, KELLY Administration Assistant Principal (651) 674-1306
-
DEVALL, NICOLLETE Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1220
-
DINDINGER, AMY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1677
-
DISRUD, BOBBI Activities & Athletics Dance Coach (651) 674-1500
-
Dobbins, Emily Administration Unique Learners' Manager (651) 674-1016
-
DOW, CARIE Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1100
-
DUFAULT, MICHELLE Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1142
-
DUFOUR, KRISTINA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
DWORSHAK, CYNTHIA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1435
-
EASTMAN, CARMEL Special Education Education Asssitant (651) 674-1555
-
EDBERG, CYNTHIA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1043
-
EDBERG, NATASHA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
EDINGTON, CHRISTOPHER AF JROTC Officer (651) 674-1598
-
EKSTROM, KIRBY School Board School Board Member (651) 674-1000
-
Eldred, Jennifer SCRED Support Staff (651) -
-
ELLERBUSCH, JON Administration Director of Finance & Personnel (651) 674-1009
-
EMERY, GARY Transportation Support Staff (651) 674-1030
-
ENGER, DEBRA Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1224
-
ERICKSON, CHRISTINE Curriculum Office Staff (651) 674-1205
-
ERICKSON, KAYLA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
ERTL, SARA Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1160
-
ESSEN, TAYLOR Science Teacher (651) 674-1672
-
FAGERNESS, MARILYN Family & Consumer Science Teacher (651) 674-1590
-
FAIRBANKS, STACY Special Education Education Asssitant (651) 674-1435
-
FANTH, JODIANN Grade 8 Teacher (651) 674-1353
-
FARR, KATHY Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1100
-
FARR, RHONDA Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1000
-
FERRARO, SAM Industrial Technology Teacher (651) 674-1574
-
FLETCHER, CAROL Middle School Office Staff (651) 674-1301
-
FLODQUIST, JULIE Special Education Education Asssitant (651) 674-1100
-
FOLLMER, DAWN Special Education Education Asssitant (651) 674-1000
-
FORSTROM, MISHELLE Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1399
-
FORTIER, ANN Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1100
-
FORTUNA, LISA Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1149
-
FOX, LYNN Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
FRICKE, LINDA District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1068
-
FUNKE, CRISTINA Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1190
-
GALL, JAMIE Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1613
-
GEARY, ANNA Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1432
-
GEARY, IRVING Industrial Technology Teacher (651) 674-1573
-
GEORGE, BRITTANY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
GILLETTE, CYNTHIA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1043
-
GILLETTE, TRAVIS Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1324
-
GILLQUIST, JOHANNAH Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1151
-
GLASER, AMANDA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1300
-
GLASER, AMY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
GOEMAN, SHARON Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1608
-
GOLDBLOOM, MELODY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1592
-
GOLDEN, REBECCA Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1171
-
GONIA, TERESA ESY Support Staff (651) 674-1000
-
GOODMAN, DEBRA STEP Teacher (651) 674-1412
-
GRITTNER, THERESA Middle School Support Staff (651) 674-1301
-
GROEN, SARA Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1168
-
GROTE, KEVIN Grade 7 Teacher (651) 674-1423
-
GRUND, JOHN Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1547
-
GRYTE, DAVID Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1425
-
GUPTILL, MARGARET Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1169
-
GUSE, STACEY Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1277
-
HAAPOJA-TOUSSAINT, PEGGY Early Childhood Office Staff (651) 674-1220
-
HALS, AMANDA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
HAMMES, BRYAN Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1000
-
HANSEN, LONNIE Transportation Support Staff (651) 674-1030
-
HANSON, TRISTAN Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
HARDING, BARBARA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1430
-
HARER, DEB Ecumen Support Staff 674-1623
-
HAWKINSON, JULIE SCRED Teacher 674-1028
-
HEATH, JENNIFER Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1154
-
HEAVEY, SARAH Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1100
-
HEBZYNSKI, SAMANTHA Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1178
-
HEIL-BERG, LUCINDA Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1131
-
HEISICK, BRITNEY Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1140
-
HELIN, KINDRA Activities & Athletics Office Staff (651) 674-1514
-
HELLAND, SARAH Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
HENDRICKS, PAMELA Sunrise River Elementary Substitute (651) 674-1000
-
HENTGES, MATTHEW Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1173
-
HENTON, DEBORAH Administration Superintendent (651) 674-1000
-
HEROLD, TRENT Math Teacher (651) 674-1362
-
HESLI, JENNIFER Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1125
-
HIBBARD, SUSAN Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1167
-
HIGLEY, DIANE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1446
-
HILBER, REBECCA Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1170
-
HINSCHBERGER, SUSAN Behavior Management Support Staff (651) 674-1330
-
HISCHER, KATHY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1400
-
HOARD, JAMES Wrestling Coach 674-1500
-
HOFFA, MYRNA Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1277
-
Houfer, Carol SCRED Support Staff (651) 213-2210
-
HRYNIEWICKI, DONNA Music Teacher (651) 674-1382
-
HUBBLING, MAGGIE Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1277
-
HUBERTY, BONNIE Career Center Office Staff (651) 674-1549
-
HUBERTY, NICOLE Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1030
-
HUGHES, MARGARET Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-4125
-
HUMBLE, JANICE Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1100
-
HUSELID, ELIZABETH Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1393
-
HUSELID, JEROME Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1424
-
HUSET, SEAN Activities & Athletics Coach (651) 674-1000
-
HUSNIK, SANDRA District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1002
-
JACKSON, JULIE Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1153
-
JAKUBOWSKI, HANNAH Early Childhood Teacher (651) -
-
JENSEN, LYNELLE Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1175
-
JOHN, TRACEY Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1179
-
JOHNSON, CHARLES Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1500
-
JOHNSON, DANA Curriculum Instructional Support Secretary (651) 674-1051
-
JOHNSON, DANIEL Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1430
-
JOHNSON, DONNA Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1062
-
JOHNSON, JODI Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1163
-
Johnson, Kathy High School Support Staff (651) 674-1622
-
JOHNSON, KELLY Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1117
-
JOHNSON, KRISTEN Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1187
-
JOHNSON, MICHAEL Administration Director of Buildings and Maintenance (651) 674-1091
-
JOHNSON, PAMELA Speech Support Staff (651) 674-1157
-
JOHNSON, RANDI Administration Director of Finance & Personnel (651) 674-1009
-
JOHNSON, REBECCA Sunrise River Elementary Assistant Principal (651) 674-1106
-
JOHNSON, TODD Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
JOHNSTONE, STACY STEP Teacher (651) 674-1413
-
JONES, DIANE Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1361
-
JOYAL, JENNIFER Social Studies Teacher (651) 674-1596
-
JUTZ, CYNTHIA Sunrise River Elementary Pupil Support Staff (651) 674-1100
-
KACZROWSKI, NANCY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1500
-
KAHL, KYLE Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1191
-
KAHN, JOSLYN Speech Teacher (651) 674-1148
-
KANTOROWICZ, SAMANTHA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1391
-
KELDERMAN, JORDYN Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1172
-
KELLER, ROGER Activities & Athletics 7/8 Basketball Coach (651) 674-1000
-
KELLER, SHERRI High School Media Integrationist (651) 674-1373
-
KENNEDY, CYNTHIA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
KINGSLAND, TOM Activities & Athletics Football Coach (651) 674-1500
-
KIVIMAKI, DON Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1520
-
KLESCHULT, MELISSA Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1397
-
KLOPP, CHARLES AmeriCorps Support Staff 651-674-1278
-
KLUN, VICTORIA Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1118
-
KOLB, MICHAEL Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1645
-
KOLSTAD, TRENA Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1429
-
KORKOWSKI, JENEL Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1143
-
KOZAR-GRYTE, LYNN Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1155
-
KOZEL, BETHANY Middle School Office Staff (651) 674-1303
-
KREITZ, JOANNE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1377
-
KUBAT, SUSAN District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1007
-
LAKEBERG, DOROTHY Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1521
-
LAKEBERG, SUSAN Transportation Office Staff (651) 674-1035
-
LARSON, DOUG Soccer Coach
-
LATTIMORE, MATTHEW Activities & Athletics Director (651) 674-1512
-
LATTIMORE, MINDY Curriculum Instructional Coach (651) 674-1535
-
LAVALLE, MARY Media Support Staff (651) 674-1116
-
LAVIN, LORI Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1372
-
LEAF, KIRSTEN Title 1 Teacher (651) 674-1251
-
LEHMANN, SHARI Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
LEUER, REBECCA District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1024
-
LEWIS, ASHLEY AmeriCorps Support Staff 651-674-1251
-
LEWIS, DOUGLAS Maintenance Technician (651) 674-1092
-
LEWIS, TAMMY Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1220
-
LIEN, GREGORY Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1543
-
LIEN, KELSEY Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1222
-
LINDBLOM, PAMELA Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1220
-
LINDER, DEBRA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1678
-
LONG, DEYVON Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
LUCKER, WILLIAM Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1500
-
LUFFEL, ROSALIE Art Teacher (651) 674-1132
-
LUGGAR, CHANTELLE Community Education Office Staff (651) 674-1025
-
LUGGAR, KIANNA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
LUND, CHRISTINE Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1435
-
LUNDGREN, BRENT Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1357
-
MACKENZIE, MEGAN English Teacher (651) 674-1652
-
MACMILLAN, TIMOTHY School Board School Board Member (651) 674-1100
-
MAHLKE, JERRY Behavior Management Support Staff (651) 674-1329
-
MAHLKE, LISA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
MALONEY, KYLE Social Studies Teacher (651) 674-1606
-
MALTERUD, KAREE Technology Support Staff (651) 674-1097
-
MARCUSSEN, DARIN Administration Director of Technology (651) 674-1099
-
MARTHALER, TIA SCRED Support Staff (651) -
-
MAURER, LISA Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1368
-
MAYNE, KRISTIN Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
MCALLISTER, RAMONA Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1273
-
MCBRIDE, NICOLE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
MCCANN, JENNIFER Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1162
-
MCCLASKIE, MICHELLE Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1300
-
MCCORKLE, KAREN Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1224
-
MCDONOUGH, COLEMAN Administration Principal (651) 674-1505
-
MCGRATH, CAROL Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1500
-
MCLAUGHLIN, THOMAS Science Teacher (651) 674-1662
-
MCWILLIAMS, HOLLY Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1396
-
MCWILLIAMS, IAN Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1378
-
MEEMKEN, KARLA Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1156
-
MENCH, HEATHER Community Education Office Staff (651) 674-1025
-
MEYER, ANNE SCRED Social Worker (651) 674-1356
-
MEYER, LINDA Ecumen Teacher (651) 674-1580
-
MEYER, LORI Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1300
-
MICKUS, MIRANDA Early Childhood AmeriCorps (651) 674-1273
-
MILLER, SCOTT English Teacher (651) 674-1650
-
MILLER, TERRY Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1000
-
MILLIGAN, BAILEY Sunrise River Elementary AmeriCorps (651) 674-1029
-
MINGO, MARTIN Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
MINKE, RYAN Behavior Management Support Staff (651) 674-1502
-
MINKE, TAMMI Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1376
-
MISHLER, SANDRA Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1043
-
MOELLER, LISA Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1426
-
MOFFET, BRIAN Technology Technician (651) 674-1098
-
MOHR, BRODY Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
MONTGOMERY, TAMMY Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1300
-
MOON, ABBY Math Teacher (651) 674-1433
-
MOORE, CINDY District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1000
-
MROSZAK, MICHELLE Middle School Support Staff (651) 674-1301
-
MUELLER, SONJA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1369
-
MUYRES, BECKY Math Teacher (651) 674-1615
-
NADEAU, NANCY Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1166
-
NAGEL, NORM Track Coach (651) 674-1500
-
NASSIF, NICOLE Activities & Athletics Trainer (651) 674-1571
-
NELSON, CINDY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1372
-
NELSON, JENNY Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1524
-
NELSON, JONELLE Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
NEWBAUER, PAMELA Reading Teacher (651) 674-1359
-
NORMAN, KENDALL Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1391
-
NOWAK, LISA Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1392
-
NUCKOLS, ANGELA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
OLINSKE, TONI Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1391
-
OLSON, HOLLY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1609
-
OLSON, JACKIE (651) 674-1180
-
OLSON, TIM High School Support Staff (651) 674-1513
-
OLSON, TYLER Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1379
-
OMAN, JAMES Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
OSEN, CHRISTOPHER Industrial Technology Teacher (651) 674-1665
-
OTTO, LISA Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1524
-
PALMER, LEAH Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1634
-
PASCAVAGE, CATHIE School Board School Board Member (651) 674-1000
-
PAULSON, CINDY Behavior Management Support Staff (651) 674-1108
-
PEDERSON, SANDRA Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1220
-
PENDERGRASS, LORIANNE Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1174
-
PERALES, KIRSTIN Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1158
-
PERELL, ANN Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1687
-
PERRAULT, CHERYL Middle School Office Staff (651) 674-1308
-
PERRAULT, DIANE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1274
-
PETERS, REBECCA Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1147
-
PETERSON, LORRI Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1000
-
PETERSON, NORMAN Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
PETERSON, STEVEN Transportation Driver (651) 674-1030
-
PFEIL, SAMANTHA Speech Teacher (651) 674--1126
-
PIERCE, DEBORAH Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1145
-
PIGNATO, EMMA Youth Connections Support Staff (651) 674-1029
-
PIGNATO, PAMELA Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1287
-
PILZ, JULIE Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1100
-
POPE, JAMES Music Teacher (651) 674-1566
-
POSEGATE, TARA Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1165
-
PUSKA, JOHN Transportation Driver (651) 674-1030
-
RAARUP, BETH Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1293
-
RAFFTERY, MELISSA Grade 7 Teacher (651) 674-1364
-
RAINER, PATRICIA Middle School Support Staff (651) 674-1301
-
RANDALL, AMY Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1374
-
READ, SHERYL Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1146
-
REDDING, STACY High School Counselor (651) 674-1604
-
REED, DEBORAH Sunrise River Elementary Office Staff (651) 674-1107
-
REED, LAURI Grade 2 Teacher (651) 674-1189
-
REGNIER, CATHERINE Music Teacher (651) 674-1381
-
REGNIER, CYNTHIA Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1300
-
REISTAD, JOSHUA Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1390
-
RICHTER, JESSICA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1430
-
RITTENOUR, SAMANTHA Title 1 Teacher (651) 674-1120
-
ROBATCEK, KATHRYN Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1594
-
ROBELIA, BRIAN Math Teacher (651) 674-1615
-
ROBINETTE, ASHLEY Sunrise River Elementary Paraprofessional (651) 674-1624
-
ROCK, MARY Special Education Office Staff (651) 674-1013
-
RODLUND, SHERI High School Office Staff (651) 674-1511
-
ROGDE, CHRISTINE Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
ROLES, BARRY Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1555
-
ROMAN, JULIA Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1398
-
ROMO, JEAN Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1324
-
ROSKE, TONYA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
ROTHE, LAURA Social Studies Teacher (651) 674-1595
-
RUSSELL, BROOKE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
RYDER, BRITTANY AmeriCorps Support Staff (651) 674-1251
-
SAMPSON, KRISTI Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1368
-
SANDBERG, ELIZABETH Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1627
-
SANDERS, AMY Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1554
-
SANTJER, JOEL Grade 7 Teacher (651) 674-1355
-
SAPP, KATHERINE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1500
-
SAVAGE, MARK Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1343
-
SCHAFER, BARBARA Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1648
-
SCHEFFER, HEIDI District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1001
-
SCHELER, TAMMBERLIE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
SCHMIDT, SARA Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1285
-
SCHOENECKER, NONA Sunrise River Elementary Office Staff (651) 674-1102
-
SCHRAUFNAGEL, SCOTT Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1148
-
SCHROER, ANGELA SCRED Support Staff (651) 674-1625
-
SCHULTZ, DIANE Distance Learning Teacher (651) 674-1059
-
SCHWINN, KIM Transportation Driver (651) 674-1030
-
SEGELSTROM, AMY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1000
-
SELBITSCHKA, MIKE Activities & Athletics Volleyball Coach (651) 674-1500
-
SHOCKLEY, SUE District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1215
-
SHOQUIST, AMANDA AmeriCorps Support Staff (651) 674-1300
-
SHROCK, WENDI Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1435
-
SIEDLECKI, TAMARA Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1324
-
SIEDLECKI, TIMOTHY Transportation Support Staff (651) 674-1033
-
SIQUEIROS, BARBARA Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1176
-
SLATER, CAROLYN Curriculum Instructional Coach (651) 674-1104
-
SLETTEN, ANTHONY Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1500
-
SLETTEN, JANE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1084
-
SLETTEN, JUSTIN Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1324
-
Sletten, Laura Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1300
-
SMITH, NICHOL Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1138
-
SOLBERG, DIANE Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1427
-
SOMA-RINGNESS, MARI High School Counselor (651) 674-1551
-
SOULE, KATIE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1377
-
SPOFFORD, ANDREW Social Studies Teacher (651) 674-1599
-
SPOFFORD, JODY District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1008
-
STENDER, JACQUELINE Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1152
-
STEVENS, GLEN Administration Assistant Principal (651) 674-1506
-
STOUT, KATELYN Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1183
-
STRAGEY, KANDI Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1545
-
STRAIN, TESSA English Teacher (651) 674-1656
-
STUMNE, AMBER SCRED Nurse (651) 674-1525
-
SULLIVAN, STACY Title 1 Teacher (651) 674-1148
-
SUMMER, JULI Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1159
-
SUNDEEN, DUANE Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1500
-
SUNDEEN, LEZLIE Sunrise River Elementary Office Staff (651) 674-1100
-
SWENSON, BARBARA Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1607
-
SZYMANSKI ORSON, JESSICA Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1168
-
TACHENY, CRISTI Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1301
-
TEPOORTEN, PATRICK Administration Director of Communications (651) 674-1018
-
TETZLAFF, TODD Administration Principal (651) 674-1305
-
TEWS, BOBBIE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1500
-
THOMPSON, JENNIFER District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1004
-
THOMPSON, SHARON Taher Food Service (651) 674-1500
-
THOMSEN, DEBORAH Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
TIEGEN, LORI Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1164
-
TOLZMAN, SCOTT AmeriCorps Support Staff (651) 674-1100
-
TRAMPE, ALISON Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1141
-
TREICHEL, DAVID Administration Director of Curriculum & 504 Coordinator (651) 674-1055
-
TRUNK, MICHELLE Curriculum Instructional Coach (651) 674-1314
-
TRUNK, RONALD Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1114
-
TSCHAPPAT, LONNIE Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1136
-
TUREK, CHERIE Technology Technician (651) 674-1096
-
TURNER, STACY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1592
-
TWAIT, ASHLEY Math Teacher (651) 674-1556
-
ULBERG-RUSTAN, KIMBERLY Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1000
-
VADNAIS, MAGGIE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
VANDYKE, JENNIFER English Teacher (651) 674-1647
-
VANEERDEN, JAMES Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1113
-
VANEERDEN, MICHELLE Middle School Office Staff (651) 674-1301
-
VAUGHN, PAULA District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1003
-
VIETH-LOHER, DENA Music Teacher (651) 674-1130
-
VOSS, JUSTIN Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1555
-
WALTER, SHIRLEY Taher Food Service (651) 674-1100
-
WATSON, SONJA Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
WEINAND, RACHELLE Media Support Staff (651) 674-1326
-
WEINREIS, WILLIAM Maintenance Groundskeeper (651) 674-1090
-
WEISS-KLATT, CHRISTINE Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1122
-
WELLER, JULIE Transportation Bus Driver (651) 674-1030
-
WENDORF, CINDY Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1139
-
WESSEL, KATHLEEN Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
WESTBY, RANDY School Board School Board Member (651) 674-1000
-
WETTSCHRECK, JILL Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
WHITE, DAWN Science Teacher (651) 674-1660
-
WHITING, REBECCA Grade 6 Long Term Substitute (651) 674-1303
-
WIDEEN, RAMONA Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1136
-
WILLE, BECKY ALC Office Staff (651) 674-1061
View Website
WILSON, ADAM Grade 8 Teacher (651) 674-1420
-
WILZBACHER, LYNNE Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1193
-
WOJTYSIAK, SUZANNE Early Childhood Support Staff (651) 674-1220
-
WORTHLEY, JUANITA Science Teacher (651) 674-1614
-
YOUNG, SHELLY Transportation Support Staff (651) 674-1030
-
YUST, LAURA Grade 5 Teacher (651) 674-1394
-
ZERWAS, DEJAH Grade 4 Teacher (651) 674-1182
-
ZIMMERMAN, LAURA Administration Principal (651) 674-1105
-
ZOOK, MATTHEW ELL - District Wide Teacher (651) 674-1581
-