Directory - North Branch Area Public Schools

 Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
SAMPSON, KRISTI Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1368
-
SANDBERG, ELIZABETH Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1627
-
SANDERS, AMY Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1554
-
SANTJER, JOEL Grade 7 Teacher (651) 674-1355
-
SAPP, KATHERINE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1500
-
SAVAGE, MARK Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1343
-
SCHAFER, BARBARA Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1648
-
SCHEFFER, HEIDI District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1001
-
SCHELER, TAMMBERLIE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1100
-
SCHMIDT, SARA Early Childhood Teacher (651) 674-1285
-
SCHOENECKER, NONA Sunrise River Elementary Office Staff (651) 674-1102
-
SCHRAUFNAGEL, SCOTT Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1148
-
SCHROER, ANGELA SCRED Support Staff (651) 674-1625
-
SCHULTZ, KATELYN Grade 1 Teacher (651) 674-1183
-
SCHWINN, KIM Transportation Driver (651) 674-1030
-
SEEKON, JENNIFER Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1500
-
SEGELSTROM, AMY Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1000
-
SELBITSCHKA, MIKE Activities & Athletics Volleyball Coach (651) 674-1500
-
SHOCKLEY, SUE District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1215
-
SHOQUIST, AMANDA AmeriCorps Support Staff (651) 674-1300
-
SHROCK, WENDI Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1435
-
SIEDLECKI, TAMARA Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1324
-
SIEDLECKI, TIMOTHY Transportation Support Staff (651) 674-1033
-
SIQUEIROS, BARBARA Grade 3 Teacher (651) 674-1176
-
SLATER, CAROLYN Curriculum Instructional Coach (651) 674-1104
-
SLETTEN, ANTHONY Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1500
-
SLETTEN, JANE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1084
-
SLETTEN, JUSTIN Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1324
-
Sletten, Laura Taher Food Service Staff (651) 674-1300
-
SMITH, NICHOL Sunrise River Elementary Support Staff (651) 674-1138
-
SOLBERG, DIANE Grade 6 Teacher (651) 674-1427
-
SOMA-RINGNESS, MARI High School Counselor (651) 674-1551
-
SOULE, KATIE Special Education Education Assistant (651) 674-1377
-
SPEDEVICK, EDNA Sunrise River Elementary AmeriCorps (651) 674-1184
-
SPOFFORD, ANDREW Social Studies Teacher (651) 674-1599
-
SPOFFORD, JODY District Office Office Staff (651) 674-1008
-
STEEVES, JASON Special Education Education Asssitant (651) 674-1430
-
STENDER, JACQUELINE Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1152
-
STEVENS, GLEN Administration Assistant Principal (651) 674-1506
-
STRAGEY, KANDI Physical Education Teacher (651) 674-1544
-
STRAIN, TESSA English Teacher (651) 674-1652
-
STUMNE, AMBER SCRED Nurse (651) 674-1525
-
SULLIVAN, STACY Title 1 Teacher (651) 674-1148
-
SUMMER, JULI Kindergarten Teacher (651) 674-1159
-
SUNDEEN, DUANE Maintenance Custodian (651) 674-1500
-
SUNDEEN, LEZLIE Sunrise River Elementary Office Staff (651) 674-1100
-
SWENSON, BARBARA Foreign Language Teacher (651) 674-1642
-
SZYMANSKI ORSON, JESSICA Special Education Teacher (651) 674-1168
-